This 887 sqm land in Al Fursan, Eastern Province is listed at 1,242,150 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 1,255,885 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 1,242,150
للبيع قطعة أرض سكنية الموقع: حي البيضاء، مخطط الفرسان ١، القطعة رقم ١٧، رقم المخطط ٩٣٦/١. المساحة: ٨٨٧.٢٥ م² سعر المتر: ١٤٠٠ ريال الأطوال والحدود: • شمالاً: شارع عرض ٢٠ متر بطول ٢٢ متر • جنوباً: قطعة ...
Al Fursan
Browse more properties available in Al Fursan, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fursan