This 519 sqm land in Al Manar, Eastern Province is listed at 1,150,218 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 1,749,793 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,218
يسر مؤسسة حضاره للخدمات العقارية عن بيع أرض سكنيه في حي المنار. قريبه من جميع الخدمات. المساحه 520 م 20× 26 بطن غربيه شارع 15 بطول 20 الارض مقسومه الى قسمين والبيع فقط بالكامل الارضي. السعر مليون و 15...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Manar