This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 569,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 569,000
يوجد لديناشققفاخره للتمليك *"لا تفوت فرصة امتلاك شقتك' بحي النزهة، الموقع الذي يجمع بين الحيوية والهدوء، والقرب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق الحيوية. شقق تحت الإنشاء بتصاميم مبتكرة وتشطيبات راقية، تضمن لك...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah