This 2BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 325,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 287,000 SAR. Based on 299 comparable listings.
SAR 325,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شقه حي المروه غرفتين مدخلين صاله مطبخ 2 دورات مياه موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص بلكونه خزانات مستقلة سفلي وعلوي المساحه 81 م السعر 325 الف موقع حيوي على شارعين تشطيبات فاخر...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa