This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 310,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
SAR 310,000
فرصة لا تعوض! شقة أحلامك في حي النزهة بجدة هل تبحث عن شقة تجمع بين الراحة والاستثمار المربح؟ نقدم لك شقة عصرية في قلب حي النزهة، مثالية للسكن والاستثمار. مميزات الشقة: * غرفتين واسعتين بتصميم أنيق * م...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah