This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 449,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 449,000
*فرص ذهبية لامتلأك شقق بنماذج مختلفة تم تصميمها بتصاميم عصرية فريدة - مساحات متنوعة - مرافق متكاملة - موقع استراتيجي يوفر كافة الخدمات الاساسية والترفيهية* ___________ 4 *اربع غرف خلفية* * السعر 449,0...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah