This 5BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 580,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 599,000 SAR. Based on 202 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
عرض رقم:25/T310 الحي : الريان 8 شقق للبيع وصف العقار : شقه تفاصيل الوحدة : عدد الغرف : 6 عدد الحمامات : 4 عدد المطابخ :1 عدد الصالات :1 غرفه غسيل : 1 موقف سيارة : 1 غرفه سائق: 1 غرفه عامله منزليه : 1 ...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan