This 4BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 520,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
شقة افاق - الموسى فيو -قطعة ١١٦ -وحدة (٢/١) معلومات العقار: مساحة الشقة 145.14 الشقة امامية ( مطلة على حديقة) الدور الثاني مدخلين للشقة ٠ جديدة . 4غرف * صالة * 3دورات مياه * مطبخ * غرفة غسيل منفصلة * ...
Taibah