This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 630,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
للبيع شقة حي الفيصليه موقع مميز قريبه من الجامعة الفيصلية وقريبه من الخدمات وقريبه من عزيز مول الشقة في الدور الاول امامية تتكون من 5 غرف وصاله كبيرة و 3 حمام وخزان مستقل وغرفة سائق المساحة 160 م المط...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah