This 5BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 580,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
شقة 5 غرف للبيع – تصميم عصري فندقي المواصفات: • 3 غرف نوم • 3 دورات مياه • مجلس مستقل بمدخل خاص • غرفة طعام • صالة معيشة • غرفة سائق • موقف خاص للسيارة المساحة: 167 م² الواجهة: أمامية التصميم: عصري – ...
Taibah