This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 670,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع حي الروضة - جدة الإفراغ فوري موقع مميز بالقرب من شارع صاري العمارة على شارعين تشطيب فاخر VIP تكييف مركزي لكامل الشقة تصميم مودرن مع نوافذ واسعة 2 غرفة نوم 2 حمام غرفة معيشة صالة طعام م...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah