This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 530,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
يسرني ان اعرض عليكم شقه ومن افضل الشقق في مدينة جده من حي النزهه وقريبه من من جميع الخدمات ايضا بالقرب من مول العرب وبالقرب من المرافق التجاريه وغيرها شقه مكونه من ثلاث غرف بسعر 530,000 فقط لا غير الح...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah