This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 670,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
شقة 4 غرف فاخر للبيع بمدينة جدة حي السلامه بإطلالة رائعة ::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::: ((مكونات الشقة)) 4غرف * - مدخلين * - مطبخ * - 3 دورات مياه * - صاله * - مجلـــــــــــــــــــــس * -...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah