This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 655,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 655,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير يسرنا ان نعلن لكم مشروعنا الواقع حي الروضة .. قـيــد الانشاء .. *واجهات بانورامية* المشروع على شارعين ( واجهتين ) المشروع نافذ لشارعي الكيال وحمد الجاسر مشروع استثماري لاصحاب...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah