This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 390,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
SAR 390,000
شقة ثلاث غرف وصالة يوجد ايضا اربع غرف وملحق بأسعار منافسة مواصفات الثلاث غرف : تقبل البنك مدعوم وغير غرف كبيرة مساحة ١١٥ م ثلاث حمامات مقابل المطار خزام ماء مستقل علوي وسفلي عداد كهرباء مستقل دخول ذكي...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan