This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 475,000 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 475,000
شقق تمليك جده حي النزهه الفديو الصور ف المرقع بجميع خدماته و ضمانتها
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah