This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 700,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
#تملك-الآن شقةفاخرة للبيع #بالروضة 4غرف ماستر وعادي،مطبخ،صالة واسعة ،3دورات مياه ((مساحة112م السعر700الف )) ضمانات كاملة بعد البيع على الكهرباء والسباكة والهيكل الخرساني قريبه من جميع الخدمات والشارع ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah