This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 660,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 660,000
الشقة في مشروع هيليا رزتنتس الفاخر موقعها استثماري على شارع الستين مباشرة ممتازه جداً للتأجير الشهري و اليومي والسنوي العمارة مودرن وتشطيب فاخر بأعلى جودة كما هو معروف عن شركة دره العقارية بها 3 مصاعد...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah