This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير عملائنا الكرام حي النزهة المربع الذهبي مقابل العرب مول وقريب من جميع الخدمات مقابل مسجد وحديقة نافذ الى طريق المدينة وحراء الموقع جبار 4 غرف ا...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah