This 5BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 215% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
فيلا للبيع – تصميم عملي ومساحات واسعة المواصفات الخارجية: مجلس خارجي مع دورة مياه حوش واسع يتسع لأربع سيارات الدور الأرضي: مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه ومغاسل غرفة طعام صالة واسعة مجلس نساء مطبخ داخلي مطبخ ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah