This 4BR villa in Al Fursan, Eastern Province is listed at 1,220,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 975,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 1,220,000
فيلا متصله *العمر ٥ سنوات* مساحة ٣٠٠ غربيه في حي الامانه المجاور الثاني ، تفصيل الفله : مجلس خارجي مع دورة مياه الدور الارضي : مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه و مقلط و صاله مجلس نساء مع دورة مياه مطبخ داخلي و ...
Al Fursan
Browse more properties available in Al Fursan, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fursan