This 8BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,450,000 SAR, 69% above the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 2,450,000
فيلا حي واحة الشرقية 397 م الدور الارضي يتكون من : مجلس رجال - مقلط الطعام - صالة كبيرة - مجلس نساء خاص - مطبخ خارجي - مطبخ داخلي - 2 دورة مياة الدور الثاني : صالة عائلية - 5 غرف نوم ماستر روم الدور ا...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah