This 10BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 920,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 920,000
فرصة ذهبية في حي الشعلة – الدمام فيلا سكنية منفصلة بالكامل بموقع راقٍ وواجهة شمالية على شارع 30م، مناسبة للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار، وجميع الخدمات متوفرة. تفاصيل الفيلا: • المساحة: 304 م2 • دورين + مل...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah