This 6BR villa in Al Amal, Eastern Province is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 1,282,500 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
فيلا وحدة فقط بتصميم مودرن متاحة للحجز الدور الأرضي: مجلس رجال مقلط مجلس نساء صالة عائلية مطبخ داخلي مطبخ خارجي يخدم الجلسة الخارجية مستودع غرفة خادمة غرفة غسيل الدور الأول: أربع غرف نوم مع إمكانية تح...
Al Amal
Browse more properties available in Al Amal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amal