This 2BR apartment in Al Jamiah, Eastern Province is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 49,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة راقية للإيجار في مشروع رواس 30 في مدينة الظهران - حي الربوة تفاصيل اكثر رمز العرض : R03030258025 *⭐ مكونات الوحدة ⭐* - غرف النوم 2 - دورات المياه 3 - مجلس - صاله - مطبخ (خزائن بدون أجهزة) - غ...
Al Jamiah
Browse more properties available in Al Jamiah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Jamiah