This 3BR apartment in Doha Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة في برج بن سلطان بالدور 12 مطبخ مجهز بالكامل غرفة نوم ماستر غرفتين نوم بحمام مشترك مجلس بحمام بمدخل مستقل صالة كبيره غرفة غسيل وغرفة خادمة الدور 12 الشقه 137 غرفتين نوم (وحدة ماستر)، مجلس، غرفة طعا...
Doha Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Doha Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Doha Al Janubiyah