This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 339,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
SAR 339,000
~ *مُقامـ السلامة 1*~ تُعلن شركة الحـســام العقارية عن انطلاق مشروعها السكني الجديد *مُقامـ السلامة 1* مشروع يتميّز بموقعه الحيوي في قلب حي السلامة موقع استراتيجي نافذ على شارع صقر قريش وشارع مواكب ال...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah