This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 510,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
SAR 510,000
**اعـــــــــلان شقة للبيع** **شقة فاخرة 4 غرف وصالة** اكتشف الراحة والجمال في كل زاوية من هذه الشقة الفريدة! لا تفوت الفرصة لتعيش في بيئة تجمع بين الراحة والنشاط، وتمنحك تجربة سكن استثنائية بسعر مناس...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah