This 3BR apartment in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 1,175,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
شقة تقع في جدة حي درة العروس، الواجهه شمالية توجد خدمات الماء والصرف الصحي والكهرباء وهي تطل على البحر.
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod