This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 39% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 247 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000SAR/वर्ष
53 ألف دفعة واحدة 55 ألف دفعتين 4750 شهري مرفق مقطع فيديو للفيلا بالإعلان الفيلا تبعد عن محطة القطار 10 دقائق، مدينة الملك عبدالعزيز الطبية 12 دقيقة، الدائري الشمالي 9 دقائق وغيرها من الطرق والمحاور ا...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah