This 5BR villa in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/वर्ष
افق طويق للعقارات فيلا دورين للاجار مواثق بلكامل مكيفات مطبخ قريب من جميع الخدامات 0566764305 0533331061
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar