This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 210,000 SAR/year, 163% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
SAR 210,000SAR/वर्ष
� فلة مودرن جديدة للإيجار – تصميم راقي ومواصفات متكاملة فرصة مميزة للسكن في فلة حديثة بتصميم عصري، تجمع بين الفخامة والراحة، مناسبة للعائلات الباحثة عن الخصوصية والمساحة الواسعة مواصفات الفلة: الدور ا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh