This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 195,000 SAR/year, 129% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 195,000SAR/वर्ष
حي العارض فلة 3 ادوار مع الدور الارضي 3 غرف نوم صالة مع مطبخ اوفس صالة في الدور الثالث مع سطح 4 حمامات غرفة خارجية مطبخ مركب مكيفات مركبه جنب تميمي النرجس يبعد عنه خمس دقايق تقريبا و بجانب مدارس المتق...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis