This 5BR villa in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار فله بناء شخصي موقع ممتاز حي ضاحية نمار مخطط (ل) المساحة 230 متر عرض الشارع 15 متر الواجهة :جنوب الدور الاول مجلس رجال مقلط صاله كبيره مطبخ ٢ دورة مياه غرفة شغاله و دورة مياه الدور الثاني 4 غرف...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar