This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 70% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار فيلا بحي المهديه الفله عباره عن دورين الدور الأرضي مشب مع دوره مياه مجلس مع دوره مياه مقلط وغرفه كبار سن صاله ومطبخ راكب وغرفه غسيل الدور الأول اربع غرف ماستر مع صاله مساحتها 265 دورين درج صال...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah