This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار فيلا في حي المونسيه تاون هاوس علوي (درج داخلي) مساحة 260 متر جديدة شارع 18 في افضل احياء المونسية دور ارضي مكون من مدخل خاص وكراج سيارة منفصل دور اول وعلوي مع سطح مكونة من : ٣ غرف نوم ( واحدة ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah