This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/वर्ष
بيت ((جديد)) للايجار في مشروع المشرقيه السكني على طريق الدمام مجاور لمشروع روشن السكني (( وارفه)) يتميز البيت بوجوده في مشروع سكني خاص * حي هادىء * أمام حديقه صغيره * مصلى * مواقف سيارات للضيوف والزوا...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah