This 4BR villa in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 37% above the neighborhood median of 87,500 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا تاون هاوس للإيجار بحي الملز المساحة 288م تتكون من : الدور الاول : مجلس + صالة + ثلاث غرف نوم + مطبخ + ثلاث دورات مياه الدور الثاني : صالة واسعه + دورتين مياه + غرفة خادمه + غرفه غسيل + سطحين مكيف...
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz