This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 560,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
رقم ترخيص الاعلان 7200827141 شقه فاخره للبيع كل شي مستقل حي الدار البيضاء التفصيل مجلس بدوره مياه وصاله عائليه ومطبخ ومستودع وغرفه نوم بدوره مياه وغرفتين اطفال بدوره مياه وحوش خاص جانبي وخلفي بمساحه 5...
Ad Dar Al Baida
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida