This 5BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 210,000 SAR/year, 75% above the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 210,000SAR/वर्ष
فله مميزه جداً مودرن مجدده بالكامل 4 غرف نوم ( 2 ماستر ) 2 صاله معيشه غرفة طعام مجلس 6 دورات مياه موقف داخلي تكيف مطبخ مجهز
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa