This 7BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا للايجار جديده اول ساكن بحي المشرقيه تفتح علي حديقه مباشره موقع هادي وممتز جدا مساحه ٣٥٠ متر شارع ٢٠ متر علي حديقه تتكون من / مدخل سياره + حوش كبير + مشب خارجي + مجلس رجال + مقلط + صاله + مجلس نسا...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah