This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 530,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
للبيع شقه بحي غصون ماسس مصعد تفتح على مسجد ثلاث غرف نوم وحده ماستر وغرفتين مشتركه مجلس رجال مطبخ صالة نساء عليها جميع الضمانات سباكه ٢٥سنه كهرباء ٢٥سنه تأمين ملاذ ١٠سنوات ضد العيوب الخفيه على ممر وتفت...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah