This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 145,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 145,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا مودرن جديدة للإيجار في حي العارض – أول ساكن ولم تُستخدم من قبل المساحة: 255 م² 4 غرف نوم ماستر مع دورات مياه خاصة مكيفات مخفية (سبليت دكت) في الدور الأرضي وغرفة الماستر مجلس رجال + صالة + منطقة ط...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh