This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,280,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 1,105,500 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 1,280,000
شقة مؤثثه فاخرة للبيع في حي النرجس مشروع علو 15 دور اول تتكون من : غرفة نوم رئيسيه مع دورة مياه غرفة نوم ماستر مع بلكونة مطبخ مجهز بالأجهزه الايطاليه صالة جلوس مع بلكونه مع دورة مياه تكييف سبيلت مميزا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis