This 7BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 64% below the neighborhood median of 3,800,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
شقة حي الياسمين طريق أنس بن مالك العمر ٥ سنوات دورين ديلوكس المساحة ١٩٠ الدور الأرضي مجلس صالة غرفة طعام، ارتداد خارجي ٢ دورات مياة الدور العلوي ثلاث غرف نوم غرفة ماستر مع دورة مياة غرفتين نوم دورة مي...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin