This 3BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 570,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 637,875 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
للتواصل 0506211923 الندوة شقه مؤسس مصعد مدخلين رجال ونساء سطح صغير مجلس رجال صالة نساء مطبخ ٣ غرف نوم وحده ماستر تصميم مميز
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim