This 4BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 420,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 733 comparable listings.
SAR 420,000
للبيع شقه سكنية بمخطط بوابة الشرق تتكون شقه من : -1 - مجلس -2 - صاله -3 - غرفتين نوم المساحة 102 متر شارع عرض : 15 شمالي غربي رقم المخطط: 3768 رقم القطعة: 2/2049 السعر : 420000﷼ شركة سمة الوسيط للعقار...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah