This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
شقق للبيع – حي المونسية موقع استراتيجي بالمونسيه فيلا سكنية درج داخي – صك مستقل و شقتين مفروزه بصك مستقل للبيع يتوفر فيلا درج داخلي و شقتان مميزة: الفيلا درج داخلي الارضي حوش ومشب ومجلس ومقلط وصاله كب...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah