This 3BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 316 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
الروابط العقارية للتسويق والتطوير العقاري تقدم لكم فرصة تملك مميزة في شرق الرياض شقة تمليك بتصميم مودرن حي قرطبة خلف البيك الموقع: حي قرطبة – شرق الرياض (بالقرب من مدارس جلوبال العالمية الحديثة) المسا...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah