This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 830,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 830,000
شقتين للبيع بصك واحد حى الرمال مخطط الذهبي شارع ٢٠ شرقى مجدد بالكامل تتوافر جميع الضمانات قريب من جميع الطرق الرئيسية ومن جميع الخدمات شقة رقم [١] مكونة من مجلس وصالة واتنين غرفة نوم ومطبخ واتنين دورة...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal